Startlist

UCI-XCO-C1 Race in Langenlois/Zöbing on 28th/29th of March 2020

 
Lechner Bau
Sportland NÖ
Renner
KTM
Sport Union
Sparkasse
2Stein
 

All valid applications for this year’s KKT in Zöbing

Who is participating? Currently there are 219 participants registered.

NameUCINationBirthClubRaceCategoryPayment
ALBERTI Matthias
(Male)
10005927387GER1988KTM MTB Factory TeamRace #9
(Sunday)
C1 Men Elite✓ Paid
CINK Ondrej
(Male)
10006456342CZE1990Kross Racing TeamRace #9
(Sunday)
C1 Men Elite✓ Paid
EGGER Georg
(Male)
10008131109GER1995LEXWARE Mountainbike TeamRace #9
(Sunday)
C1 Men Elite✓ Paid
FOIDL Maximilian
(Male)
10008079979AUT1995jB BRUNEX Felt Factory TeamRace #9
(Sunday)
C1 Men Elite✓ Paid
HARTMANN Jakob
(Male)
10008815765GER1995German Tehnology Racing TeamRace #9
(Sunday)
C1 Men Elite✓ Paid
HEIGL Philipp
(Male)
10048381560AUT1993SU Bikestore.cc TeamRace #9
(Sunday)
C1 Men Elite✓ Paid
HOLLAND Michael
(Male)
10048897175AUT2000Bike Team KaiserRace #9
(Sunday)
C1 Men Elite U23✓ Paid
KRIEG Kevin
(Male)
10007386229SUI1992Team PEDALE SIMPLONRace #9
(Sunday)
C1 Men Elite✓ Paid
LäSSER Franz-Josef
(Male)
10048898387AUT2001GIANT StatteggRace #9
(Sunday)
C1 Men Elite U23✓ Paid
MARKT Karl
(Male)
10003917366AUT1980Möbel Märki MTB Pro TeamRace #9
(Sunday)
C1 Men Elite✓ Paid
RüBENACH Tobias
(Male)
10058605360GER1990Edelsten - Reichel Hörgeräte MTB TeamRace #9
(Sunday)
C1 Men Elite✓ Paid
SOUKUP Christoph
(Male)
10002100840AUT1980KTM MTB Factory TeamRace #9
(Sunday)
C1 Men Elite✓ Paid
WAWAK Bartlomiej
(Male)
10007312366POL1993Kross Racing TeamRace #9
(Sunday)
C1 Men Elite✓ Paid
DRUML Corina
(Female)
10011150233AUT1999KTM MTB Factory TeamRace #8
(Sunday)
C1 Women Elite✓ Paid
GERGELY Virág
(Female)
10084203458HUN2003VKE- Nelson Pepperl + Fuchs TeamRace #8
(Sunday)
C1 Women Juniors✓ Paid
GORYCKA Paula
(Female)
10005864339POL1990Strüby-BiXS TeamRace #8
(Sunday)
C1 Women Elite✓ Paid
HOJKOVá Stepanka
(Female)
10047324058CZE2003Jaroslav Kulhavy Cycling TeamRace #8
(Sunday)
C1 Women Juniors✓ Paid
HOLLAND Cornelia
(Female)
10048897074AUT2002Naturfreunde WilhelmsburgRace #8
(Sunday)
C1 Women Juniors✓ Paid
KLIEN Fiona
(Female)
10035121761AUT2003Union RC BikereiRace #8
(Sunday)
C1 Women Juniors✓ Paid
MOSSER Nina
(Female)
10053587632AUT2000ASVÖ ÖAMTC SC HermagorRace #8
(Sunday)
C1 Women Elite✓ Paid
OBORILOVá Tereza
(Female)
10047786325CZE2002GT OPPORTUNITY BRNORace #8
(Sunday)
C1 Women Juniors✓ Paid
OSL Elisabeth
(Female)
10003278479AUT1985Toni`s Pro ShopRace #8
(Sunday)
C1 Women Elite✓ Paid
PASTEINER Lisa
(Female)
10011048987AUT1999Ghost Factory RacingRace #8
(Sunday)
C1 Women Elite✓ Paid
PRILLER Tanja
(Female)
10077524606GER1996Edelsten - Reichel Hörgeräte MTB TeamRace #8
(Sunday)
C1 Women Elite✓ Paid
SCHAUS Fabienne
(Female)
10007479791LUX1984Mullerthal CyclingRace #8
(Sunday)
C1 Women Elite✓ Paid
SOMMER Clara
(Female)
10035134188AUT2003PopaFlo ARBÖ FreistadtRace #8
(Sunday)
C1 Women Juniors✓ Paid
SOMMER Sabine
(Female)
10008837084AUT1973PopaFlo ARBÖ FreistadtRace #8
(Sunday)
C1 Women Elite✓ Paid
SPIELMANN Anna
(Female)
10009838612AUT1998KTM MTB Factory TeamRace #8
(Sunday)
C1 Women Elite✓ Paid
STIGGER Laura
(Female)
10054955736AUT2000URC ÖtztalRace #8
(Sunday)
C1 Women Elite✓ Paid
TAZREITER Angelika
(Female)
10010671091AUT1987KTM MTB Factory TeamRace #8
(Sunday)
C1 Women Elite✓ Paid
CASLAVSKý Matej
(Male)
10047337600CZE2003MS BIKE ACADEMYRace #7
(Sunday)
C1 Men Juniors✓ Paid
CHURFüRST Daniel
(Male)
10035121862AUT2002Union RC BikereiRace #7
(Sunday)
C1 Men Juniors✓ Paid
CSUJA Bálint
(Male)
10023597757HUN2003Superior Racing TeamRace #7
(Sunday)
C1 Men Juniors✓ Paid
DOLLINGER Andreas
(Male)
12345678901AUT1981grafikeria centurion racing powered by mukiRace #7
(Sunday)
C1 Men Masters 1✓ Paid
DUCKECK Jakob
(Male)
10052545385GER2003TSV Benediktbeuern-BichlRace #7
(Sunday)
C1 Men Juniors✓ Paid
EDER Fabian
(Male)
10059206154GER2003KTM Youngsters BayernRace #7
(Sunday)
C1 Men Juniors✓ Paid
FEURSTEIN Kilian
(Male)
10035124488AUT2003RV Dornbirn / Loitz TREK SegafredoRace #7
(Sunday)
C1 Men Juniors✓ Paid
FISCHER Timo
(Male)
10035139747AUT2003RV Dornbirn/ BSK Graf MTB TeamRace #7
(Sunday)
C1 Men Juniors✓ Paid
GAßNER Dominik
(Male)
10035132471AUT2002KürnBergRadler Racing TeamRace #7
(Sunday)
C1 Men Juniors✓ Paid
HEIGL Leopold
(Male)
10003743170AUT1966SU Bikestore.cc TeamRace #7
(Sunday)
C1 Men Masters 2✓ Paid
HINDER Julian
(Male)
10035124690AUT2002RV Dornbirn/ BikeworksRace #7
(Sunday)
C1 Men Juniors✓ Paid
HOLUB Filip
(Male)
10051849514CZE2003GT OPPORTUNITY BRNORace #7
(Sunday)
C1 Men Juniors✓ Paid
KOCI Stepán
(Male)
10059542624CZE2002Jaroslav Kulhavy Cycling TeamRace #7
(Sunday)
C1 Men Juniors✓ Paid
KONECNý Filip
(Male)
10063323604CZE2003Bike team Nové Město na MoraveRace #7
(Sunday)
C1 Men Juniors✓ Paid
KOVARICEK Vojtech
(Male)
10059550708CZE2002Jaroslav Kulhavy Cycling TeamRace #7
(Sunday)
C1 Men Juniors✓ Paid
KREINER Jonas
(Male)
10035129542AUT2003TSV Bike Total HartbergRace #7
(Sunday)
C1 Men Juniors✓ Paid
KRULA Stepan
(Male)
10047266969CZE2003MS BIKE ACADEMY RACINGRace #7
(Sunday)
C1 Men Juniors✓ Paid
KUBISTA Martin
(Male)
10081599515CZE2003Jaroslav Kulhavy Cycling TeamRace #7
(Sunday)
C1 Men Juniors✓ Paid
LEPKA Filip
(Male)
10055882185AUT2003Sportunion HinterbrühlRace #7
(Sunday)
C1 Men Juniors✓ Paid
PROCHáZKA Lukás
(Male)
10081030952CZE2002Jaroslav Kulhavy Cycling TeamRace #7
(Sunday)
C1 Men Juniors✓ Paid
RARES TEODOR Alecu
(Male)
10081076826ROU2002Giant RomaniaRace #7
(Sunday)
C1 Men Juniors✓ Paid
RIEMER Jakob
(Male)
10059130978AUT2003Giant StatteggRace #7
(Sunday)
C1 Men Juniors✓ Paid
SCHERRER Julius
(Male)
10077140949AUT2003Bikeworks Race TeamRace #7
(Sunday)
C1 Men Juniors✓ Paid
SINDELáR Jan
(Male)
10047368821CZE2003Jaroslav Kulhavy Cycling TeamRace #7
(Sunday)
C1 Men Juniors✓ Paid
STYBLíK Adam
(Male)
10080293146CZE2002Jaroslav Kulhavy Cycling TeamRace #7
(Sunday)
C1 Men Juniors✓ Paid
VLAS Jakub
(Male)
10041675729CZE2003MS BIKE ACADEMY RACINGRace #7
(Sunday)
C1 Men Juniors✓ Paid
SEIDEL Tizian
(Male)
AUT2012RVN FreisingRace #6
(Saturday)
U9✓ Paid
VASICEK Robin
(Male)
CZE2012ADASTRA Cycling TeamRace #6
(Saturday)
U9✓ Paid
BLAZKOVA Jolana
(Female)
CZE2010Nasavrky bikersRace #5
(Saturday)
U11✓ Paid
BRUCHNER Máté
(Male)
10074035636HUN2011ZKSERace #5
(Saturday)
U11✓ Paid
DINGA Jan
(Male)
CZE2010ADASTRA Cycling TeamRace #5
(Saturday)
U11✓ Paid
FüREDER Christian Alexander
(Male)
AUT2011RC ASKÖ ARBÖ NATURFREUNDE AUTO EDER WALDINGRace #5
(Saturday)
U11✓ Paid
HAIMBERGER Hannah
(Female)
AUT2010Bike Team KaiserRace #5
(Saturday)
U11✓ Paid
HALáS Antonín
(Male)
CZE2011CYKLO TEAM KOLARNARace #5
(Saturday)
U11✓ Paid
HUBER Benjamin
(Male)
GER2010INNcycling/ Phonework Bike-TeamRace #5
(Saturday)
U11✓ Paid
KLUG Hermann
(Male)
GER2010Union Mountainbike Club KopplRace #5
(Saturday)
U11✓ Paid
KOLAR Dalibor
(Male)
CZE2011ADASTRA Cycling TeamRace #5
(Saturday)
U11✓ Paid
KRAUS Felix
(Male)
AUT2011URC BikereiRace #5
(Saturday)
U11✓ Paid
LADSTäTTER Verena
(Female)
AUT2011GIANT StatteggRace #5
(Saturday)
U11✓ Paid
PIRINGER Pius
(Male)
AUT2011RV DJ´s Bikeshop Simplon HardRace #5
(Saturday)
U11✓ Paid
PNOVSKY Sebastian
(Male)
CZE2011Silvini teamRace #5
(Saturday)
U11✓ Paid
RAAB Niklas
(Male)
GER2010RSV Grafenau MTB TeamRace #5
(Saturday)
U11✓ Paid
RADA Vojtech
(Male)
CZE2010Ski and bike Kunratice TeamRace #5
(Saturday)
U11✓ Paid
RIEMER Maria
(Female)
AUT2010Zweirad JangerRace #5
(Saturday)
U11✓ Paid
SVOBODOVA Laura
(Female)
10081050352CZE2010ADASTRA Cycling TeamRace #5
(Saturday)
U11✓ Paid
SZIGYARTO Roland
(Male)
10085730705ROU2010NoMad Merida CSTRace #5
(Saturday)
U11✓ Paid
SZILASI Daniel
(Male)
10080729040HUN2011Superior MTB teamRace #5
(Saturday)
U11✓ Paid
VYBORNA Marianna
(Female)
CZE2010Ski and Bike KunraticeRace #5
(Saturday)
U11✓ Paid
ZERNíCKOVá Zita
(Female)
CZE2011Race #5
(Saturday)
U11✓ Paid
BRANDL Nico
(Male)
10099349303GER2009RSV Grafenau/MTB TeamRace #4
(Saturday)
Y U13✓ Paid
BZONEK David
(Male)
AUT2009Union Mountainbike Club KopplRace #4
(Saturday)
Y U13✓ Paid
DOUDERA Petr
(Male)
10092974783CZE2009Jaroslav Kulhavy Cycling TeamRace #4
(Saturday)
Y U13✓ Paid
FALTYSOVA Nela
(Female)
10096524781CZE2008ADASTRA Cycling TeamRace #4
(Saturday)
Y U13✓ Paid
GEYER Gioia
(Female)
10072402501GER2009Mini Hofbräuhaus MünchenRace #4
(Saturday)
Y U13✓ Paid
GIESTHEUER Ilvy
(Female)
10099556841AUT2009Union Mountainbike Club KopplRace #4
(Saturday)
Y U13✓ Paid
HAIMBERGER Elias
(Male)
10092224247AUT2008Bike Team KaiserRace #4
(Saturday)
Y U13✓ Paid
HETTEGGER Michal
(Male)
10100345571AUT2008Union MTB Club KopplRace #4
(Saturday)
Y U13✓ Paid
KERSCHBAUMER-STöCKLER Marlene
(Female)
10104409770AUT2009Bike Team KaiserRace #4
(Saturday)
Y U13✓ Paid
KOLOFF Niklas
(Male)
10064535090GER2008bicicletta Bavaria/ Minihofbräuhaus MünchenRace #4
(Saturday)
Y U13✓ Paid
KRAL Jan
(Male)
10092977312CZE2008MS BIKE ACADEMY racingRace #4
(Saturday)
Y U13✓ Paid
KRYL Karol
(Male)
10097582182CZE2008ADASTRA Cycling TeamRace #4
(Saturday)
Y U13✓ Paid
KáLMáN Luca
(Female)
10058524831HUN2009ZKSERace #4
(Saturday)
Y U13✓ Paid
LISý Vít
(Male)
10078223015CZE2008Expres CZ Tufo Team KolínRace #4
(Saturday)
Y U13✓ Paid
MANG Annemarie
(Female)
10059141789GER2008équipe velo OberlandRace #4
(Saturday)
Y U13✓ Paid
MARCZAL Marcell
(Male)
10023627564HUN2008vke-nelson pepperl+fuchs teamRace #4
(Saturday)
Y U13✓ Paid
MüLLER Jakob
(Male)
10092229196AUT2008rts BikeKids reifentankstelle.atRace #4
(Saturday)
Y U13✓ Paid
OLCSVáRI Botond
(Male)
10059680545HUN2008ROAD Kse.Race #4
(Saturday)
Y U13✓ Paid
PANUS Jakub
(Male)
10047330122CZE2009Bike Freaks HoliceRace #4
(Saturday)
Y U13✓ Paid
PIRINGER Johanna
(Female)
AUT2009RV DJ´s Bikeshop Simplon HardRace #4
(Saturday)
Y U13✓ Paid
PLETZER Lina
(Female)
10087908252AUT2008RC KACRace #4
(Saturday)
Y U13✓ Paid
RABL Lukas
(Male)
10100859671AUT2009URC Bikerei KorneuburgRace #4
(Saturday)
Y U13✓ Paid
RIEMER Eva
(Female)
10102361858AUT2009Crazy Cross BikerRace #4
(Saturday)
Y U13✓ Paid
SCHLEINLER Johannes
(Male)
10090860991AUT2008Bike Giant StatteggRace #4
(Saturday)
Y U13✓ Paid
SCHüTZ Nils
(Male)
10099612314GER2008INNcycling/Phonework Bike-TeamRace #4
(Saturday)
Y U13✓ Paid
SEIDEL Rafael
(Male)
AUT2009RVN FreisingRace #4
(Saturday)
Y U13✓ Paid
SVOBODA David
(Male)
10047109850CZE2008ADASTRA Cycling TeamRace #4
(Saturday)
Y U13✓ Paid
SZüCS Borbála
(Female)
10058525740HUN2009ZKSERace #4
(Saturday)
Y U13✓ Paid
TESARIK Jakub
(Male)
10060646606CZE2008CYKLOTEAM KOLARNARace #4
(Saturday)
Y U13✓ Paid
TóTH Márk
(Male)
10059269307HUN2008Crosskovácsi skeRace #4
(Saturday)
Y U13✓ Paid
VASICEK Denis
(Male)
10067045269CZE2008ADASTRA Cycling TeamRace #4
(Saturday)
Y U13✓ Paid
VASINA Timotej
(Male)
10092974888CZE2009Jaroslav Kulhavy Cycling TeamRace #4
(Saturday)
Y U13✓ Paid
VOGL Xaver
(Male)
AUT2009Union MTB Club KopplRace #4
(Saturday)
Y U13✓ Paid
ALINA Adam
(Male)
10092752693CZE2007ADASTRA Cycling TeamRace #3
(Saturday)
Y U15✓ Paid
BARRET MAUNZ Maks
(Male)
10077254824AUT2007Race #3
(Saturday)
Y U15✓ Paid
BLAZEK Ales
(Male)
10048061864CZE2007Jaroslav Kulhavy Cycling TeamRace #3
(Saturday)
Y U15✓ Paid
BRANDL Timo
(Male)
10046131665GER2006KTM Youngsters Bayern/ RSV GrafenauRace #3
(Saturday)
Y U15✓ Paid
BRUCHNER Regina
(Female)
10023585431HUN2006ZKSERace #3
(Saturday)
Y U15✓ Paid
BRUCKNER Filip
(Male)
10059128857CZE2006Ivar CS Author teamRace #3
(Saturday)
Y U15✓ Paid
DINGOVA Anno
(Female)
10079905550CZE2006ADASTRA Cycling TeamRace #3
(Saturday)
Y U15✓ Paid
DORNHOFER Jonas
(Male)
10082361165AUT2007BC GIANT STATTEGGRace #3
(Saturday)
Y U15✓ Paid
DOUDEROVá Katerina
(Female)
10082405726CZE2006Jaroslav Kulhavy Cycling TeamRace #3
(Saturday)
Y U15✓ Paid
ELCKNER Nick
(Male)
10092625179CZE2007Jaroslav Kulhavy Cycling TeamRace #3
(Saturday)
Y U15✓ Paid
FRENCL Dominik
(Male)
10080547164CZE2007Jaroslav Kulhavy Cycling TeamRace #3
(Saturday)
Y U15✓ Paid
GERGELY Koppány Máté
(Male)
10074044528HUN2006Limitless Xco Team NagykanizsaRace #3
(Saturday)
Y U15✓ Paid
GORITSCHNIG David
(Male)
10079633849AUT2007im.puls sport Union KlagenfurtRace #3
(Saturday)
Y U15✓ Paid
GRANGL Antonia
(Female)
10077335858AUT2007Bikeclub GiantSTATTEGGRace #3
(Saturday)
Y U15✓ Paid
GRANGL Magdalena
(Female)
10077335959AUT2007Bikeclub GiantSTATTEGGRace #3
(Saturday)
Y U15✓ Paid
GRUBER Maximilian
(Male)
10055782256AUT2006Bike Team KaiserRace #3
(Saturday)
Y U15✓ Paid
HALáS Václav
(Male)
10046954852CZE2007CYKLO TEAM KOLARNARace #3
(Saturday)
Y U15✓ Paid
HERZOG Eva
(Female)
10035125195AUT2006RC ARBÖ ASKÖ OMYA VILLACHRace #3
(Saturday)
Y U15✓ Paid
HREBEJK Dominik
(Male)
10059744910CZE2007Expres CZ - Tufo TeamRace #3
(Saturday)
Y U15✓ Paid
JELíNEK Vojtech
(Male)
10081042369CZE2007Bike team Nové Mesto na MoraveRace #3
(Saturday)
Y U15✓ Paid
JORDAN Ayden
(Male)
10088388404AUT2007URC BikereiRace #3
(Saturday)
Y U15✓ Paid
JUROVá Hana
(Female)
10079350226CZE2006Expres CZ Tufo Team KolínRace #3
(Saturday)
Y U15✓ Paid
KAPOUN Prokop
(Male)
10092974682CZE2007Jaroslav Kulhavy Cycling TeamRace #3
(Saturday)
Y U15✓ Paid
KLUG Filomena
(Female)
10072206578AUT2007Union Mountainbike Club KopplRace #3
(Saturday)
Y U15✓ Paid
KOLAR David
(Male)
10097450022CZE2007ADASTRA Cycling TeamRace #3
(Saturday)
Y U15✓ Paid
KRAUS Lucas
(Male)
10075353725AUT2007URC BikereiRace #3
(Saturday)
Y U15✓ Paid
KUKLA Dominik
(Male)
10081046110CZE2007ADASTRA Cycling TeamRace #3
(Saturday)
Y U15✓ Paid
KáLMáN Dániel Ákos
(Male)
10023615945HUN2007ZKSERace #3
(Saturday)
Y U15✓ Paid
LADSTäTTER Sophia
(Female)
10056320608AUT2006GIANT StatteggRace #3
(Saturday)
Y U15✓ Paid
NöHRER Isabella
(Female)
10056322729AUT2006TSV Bike Total HartbergRace #3
(Saturday)
Y U15✓ Paid
NöHRER Tobias
(Male)
10056322628AUT2006TSV Bike Total HartbergRace #3
(Saturday)
Y U15✓ Paid
PANUSOVá Anna
(Female)
10059561014CZE2006Bike Freaks HoliceRace #3
(Saturday)
Y U15✓ Paid
PLETZER Benjamin
(Male)
10079632738AUT2007RC KACRace #3
(Saturday)
Y U15✓ Paid
SEVERYN Richard
(Male)
10079906257CZE2007Expres CZ Tufo Team KolínRace #3
(Saturday)
Y U15✓ Paid
SOMMER Nicole
(Female)
10056323436AUT2006PopaFlo ARBÖ FreistadtRace #3
(Saturday)
Y U15✓ Paid
SRNSKá Veronika
(Female)
10093379052CZE2007Bike team Nové Město na MoravěRace #3
(Saturday)
Y U15✓ Paid
STREJCEK Adam
(Male)
10066160448CZE2006IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAMRace #3
(Saturday)
Y U15✓ Paid
SUMPíK Pavel
(Male)
10047373972CZE2006Jaroslav Kulhavy Cycling TeamRace #3
(Saturday)
Y U15✓ Paid
SZABó Léna
(Female)
10023647974HUN2007ZkseRace #3
(Saturday)
Y U15✓ Paid
SZüCS Júlia
(Female)
10058524023HUN2007ZKSERace #3
(Saturday)
Y U15✓ Paid
VOGL Oliver
(Male)
AUT2007Union MTB Club KopplRace #3
(Saturday)
Y U15✓ Paid
WEIGELT Paulina
(Female)
10076606439GER2007TSV Benediktbeuern-Bichl e.V. Abt. MTB/SkiRace #3
(Saturday)
Y U15✓ Paid
DOLEZALOVá Marketa
(Female)
10047409439CZE2005Jaroslav Kulhavy Cycling TeamRace #2
(Saturday)
Y U17✓ Paid
FEURSTEIN Lisa
(Female)
10035134895AUT2005RV Dornbirn / BikeworksRace #2
(Saturday)
Y U17✓ Paid
FILZ Leonie
(Female)
AUT2001Race #2
(Saturday)
SK Damen✓ Paid
FISCHER Nora
(Female)
10035139848AUT2005RV Dornbirn/ Bikeworks Junior RacingteamRace #2
(Saturday)
Y U17✓ Paid
FOLTýNOVá Adéla
(Female)
10047313247CZE2004MS BIKE ACADEMY racingRace #2
(Saturday)
Y U17✓ Paid
FREY Valentin
(Male)
10064051710AUT2004Im.Puls Sport Union KlagenfurtRace #2
(Saturday)
Y U17✓ Paid
GORITSCHNIG Marco
(Male)
10079633546AUT2005im.puls sport Union KlagenfurtRace #2
(Saturday)
Y U17✓ Paid
HAMMERLE Alexander
(Male)
10035137121AUT2005RSC Raika Krug MiemingRace #2
(Saturday)
Y U17✓ Paid
HINDER Angelina
(Female)
10035124791AUT2005RV Dornbirn/ BikeworksRace #2
(Saturday)
Y U17✓ Paid
HOJKA Frantisek
(Male)
10047374073CZE2005Jaroslav Kulhavy Cycling TeamRace #2
(Saturday)
Y U17✓ Paid
HOLZER Christoph
(Male)
10035130047AUT2005TSV BIKE-TOTAL HARTBERGRace #2
(Saturday)
Y U17✓ Paid
HORáK Ondrej
(Male)
10084835877CZE2005Jaroslav Kulhavy Cycling TeamRace #2
(Saturday)
Y U17✓ Paid
HöDLMOSER Dominik
(Male)
10035142979AUT2005Union MTB Club KopplRace #2
(Saturday)
Y U17✓ Paid
JACOB Klara
(Female)
10035142070AUT2004ALTIS the bike teamRace #2
(Saturday)
Y U17✓ Paid
JECH Filip
(Male)
10047375083CZE2004ADASTRA Cycling TeamRace #2
(Saturday)
Y U17✓ Paid
KERL Maximilian
(Male)
10047264444CZE2004Author Team StupnoRace #2
(Saturday)
Y U17✓ Paid
KLIEN Florian
(Male)
10035121660AUT2005Union RC BikereiRace #2
(Saturday)
Y U17✓ Paid
KRALOVA Julie
(Female)
10092977918CZE2005MS BIKE ACADEMY racingRace #2
(Saturday)
Y U17✓ Paid
KRAMMER Jonathan
(Male)
10088387996AUT2004URC BikereiRace #2
(Saturday)
Y U17✓ Paid
LADSTäTTER Lena
(Female)
10035141969AUT2004GIANT StatteggRace #2
(Saturday)
Y U17✓ Paid
LECHNER Florian
(Male)
10035156117AUT2005Radunion St. Johann in TirolRace #2
(Saturday)
Y U17✓ Paid
NOVáKOVá Karla
(Female)
10079588884CZE2005Jaroslav Kulhavy Cycling TeamRace #2
(Saturday)
Y U17✓ Paid
PAREZ Tomás
(Male)
10081094307CZE2004EXPRES CZ-TUFO TEAM KOLÍNRace #2
(Saturday)
Y U17✓ Paid
PASTEINER Lenz
(Male)
10051396745AUT2005WSV PayerbachRace #2
(Saturday)
Y U17✓ Paid
POSPISIL Matej
(Male)
10079350327CZE2004Expres CZ Tufo Team KolínRace #2
(Saturday)
Y U17✓ Paid
RUBES Daniel
(Male)
10009358056CZE2005Expres CZ Tufo Team KolínRace #2
(Saturday)
Y U17✓ Paid
SAMEC Filip
(Male)
10047318402CZE2005IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAMRace #2
(Saturday)
Y U17✓ Paid
SEDLAK Lukas
(Male)
10046568266CZE2005Force Fojtik Wilier teamRace #2
(Saturday)
Y U17✓ Paid
SINDELáROVá Hana
(Female)
10047368922CZE2004Jaroslav Kulhavy Cycling TeamRace #2
(Saturday)
Y U17✓ Paid
SPESNá Simona
(Female)
10047303143CZE2004MS Bike Academy racingRace #2
(Saturday)
Y U17✓ Paid
SRNSKá Patricie
(Female)
10047392968CZE2004Bike team Nové Město na MoravěRace #2
(Saturday)
Y U17✓ Paid
STIGGER Lars
(Male)
10035123882AUT2004URC ÖtztalRace #2
(Saturday)
Y U17✓ Paid
TABARA Simon
(Male)
10047430758CZE2005EXPRES CZ - TUFO TEAM KOLÍNRace #2
(Saturday)
Y U17✓ Paid
VIKTOROVá Nela
(Female)
10047304557CZE2004ROUVY SpecializedRace #2
(Saturday)
Y U17✓ Paid
VONDRACEK Matyas
(Male)
10047331132CZE2004ROUVY SpecializedRace #2
(Saturday)
Y U17✓ Paid
WOHLMANNSTETTER Anna
(Female)
10035134996AUT2005URC Bikerei KorneuburgRace #2
(Saturday)
Y U17✓ Paid
BAMBERGER Werner
(Male)
AUT1980urc spk renner LangenloisRace #1
(Saturday)
SK Master 2✓ Paid
BAUER Julian
(Male)
AUT1982Racing Team Kremstal BIKESUPPORTRace #1
(Saturday)
SK Master 1✓ Paid
DOBAI Zoltan
(Male)
10023598969HUN1982Geizhals.at VICC Racing DivisionRace #1
(Saturday)
SK Master 1✓ Paid
DORNHOFER Christian
(Male)
AUT1974Race #1
(Saturday)
SK Master 2✓ Paid
FICHTINGER Michael
(Male)
AUT1983RC SUNPOR ST PÖLTENRace #1
(Saturday)
SK Master 1✓ Paid
GELTL Michael
(Male)
10036373768GER1977Team Alpha - Tischlerei GrömmerRace #1
(Saturday)
SK Master 2✓ Paid
GLATZ Walter
(Male)
AUT1957Race #1
(Saturday)
SK Master 2✓ Paid
HEILING Manfred
(Male)
10035133481AUT1971WSA greenteamRace #1
(Saturday)
SK Master 2✓ Paid
HIESS Michael
(Male)
AUT1993BikeManiacRace #1
(Saturday)
SK Herren✓ Paid
HINDER Pascal
(Male)
10035124892SUI1972RV Dornbirn/ BikeworksRace #1
(Saturday)
SK Master 2✓ Paid
HOLLRIEDER Robert
(Male)
AUT1974Bike Team BorbetRace #1
(Saturday)
SK Master 2✓ Paid
HöLLERSCHMID Michael
(Male)
AUT1981RC-eulengbachRace #1
(Saturday)
SK Master 1✓ Paid
KEISLER Jiri
(Male)
CZE1994Race #1
(Saturday)
SK Herren✓ Paid
KIRSTE Holger
(Male)
10099344653GER1967INNcycling/Phonework Bike-TeamRace #1
(Saturday)
SK Master 2✓ Paid
LACINA Jan
(Male)
AUT1980Prodoli Racing teamRace #1
(Saturday)
SK Master 2✓ Paid
NOWAK Jürgen
(Male)
10035059723AUT1972RC CFKRace #1
(Saturday)
SK Master 2✓ Paid
NöHRER Thomas
(Male)
AUT1974TSV Bike Total HartbergRace #1
(Saturday)
SK Master 2✓ Paid
OHNIWAS Christoph
(Male)
AUT1983Race #1
(Saturday)
SK Master 1✓ Paid
PANUS Karel
(Male)
CZE1974KP RACETEAMRace #1
(Saturday)
SK Master 2✓ Paid
PAULIC Erich
(Male)
AUT1984Goisern- BikeworldRace #1
(Saturday)
SK Master 1✓ Paid
PFEFFER Franz
(Male)
AUT1965URC Spk Renner LangenloisRace #1
(Saturday)
SK Master 2✓ Paid
POLZ Lukas
(Male)
AUT1997URC Spk Renner LangenloisRace #1
(Saturday)
SK Herren✓ Paid
PRIESCHING Andreas
(Male)
AUT1973URC Spk Renner LangenloisRace #1
(Saturday)
SK Master 2✓ Paid
PROSS Matteo
(Male)
10035141060AUT1996Zweirad JangerRace #1
(Saturday)
SK Herren✓ Paid
RIENER Reinhard
(Male)
AUT1990Toms RadhausRace #1
(Saturday)
SK Master 1✓ Paid
SIMA Martin
(Male)
10046860074CZE1966MAX CURSOR teamRace #1
(Saturday)
SK Master 2✓ Paid
VIDECKý Karel
(Male)
10003376085CZE1981MAX CURSOR teamRace #1
(Saturday)
SK Master 1✓ Paid
WALZER Thomas
(Male)
AUT1972URC Spk Renner LangenloisRace #1
(Saturday)
SK Master 2✓ Paid
ZöGL Gerald
(Male)
AUT1969LB-systemsRace #1
(Saturday)
SK Master 2✓ Paid
..

Pin It on Pinterest

Share this

Share this page and tell your friends that you like it!